Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine >

750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box

    Buy cheap 750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box from wholesalers

    750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : HAICHEN
    Model Number : HCW750
    Certification : ISO9001:2000, CE
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability : 160-220SETS/One Month
    Delivery Time : 60Days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box

    750T Hydraulic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Box

    Description
    HCW750 Servo motor injection molding machine is the type of fully-automatic machine,
    being provided with high efficiency, high reliability, high speed, low noise, low power
    consumption and other advantages .


    The Brand of The Main Unit:

    • Proportional Valve: HNC(TAIWAN)
    • Servomotor: Italy PHASE
    • Directional Valve: VICKERS(USA)
    • High-pressure pipe line: GOOD YEAR (USA)
    • Transducer: NOVOTK (Germany)
    • AC Contactor: SIEMENS(Germany)
    • Oil pump:Sumitomo(JAPAN)
    • Travel switch: SCHNEIDER(FRANCE),
    • PLC: TECHMATION CONTROLLER(Taiwan)


    Specification

    INTERNATIONAL CLASS NOHC750
    ABC
    INJECTION UNIT
    Screw diametermm9095105
    Screw L/D ratioL/D23.22219.9
    Shot volume(theoretical)cm3286831953903
    Injiection weight(ps)g261029073552
    Injection rateg/s560610700
    Injection pressureMpa195175143
    Screw pressurerpm130
    CLANPING UNIT
    Clamping forcekN7500
    Open strokemm1000
    Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1000×940
    Max.Mold heightmm1000
    Min.Mold heightmm400
    Ejector strokemm300
    Ejector forcekN200
    OTHERS
    Pump pressureMPa16
    Pump motor powerkW30+37
    Heating powerkW49
    Number of heating Segment6+1
    Machine dimension(L×W×H)m10.6×2.6×2.8
    Oiltank cubageL1500
    Machine weightt39




    Quality 750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category: