Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine >

1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair

    Buy cheap 1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair from wholesalers

    1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : HAICHEN
    Model Number : HCW 1000
    Certification : ISO9001:2000, CE
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability : 160-220SETS/One Month
    Delivery Time : 60Days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair

    HCW1000 Servo Injection Moulding Machines


    The Feature Of Clamping Unit

    • High strength platen designed by finite-element analysis is not easy to deform and breakage;
    • Quantitative cubage lubricate can prolong the life of machinery unit;
    • Toggle parameter optimized by computer makes sure the clamping unit running more stable and efficient;
    • Machinery,electric and hydraulic safeguard to make sure the personal safety.

    Machine main components adopt world famous brand, e.g.:

    • Travel switch: SCHNEIDER(FRANCE),
    • Transducer: NOVOTK (Germany)
    • AC Contactor: SIEMENS(Germany)
    • PLC: TECHMATION CONTROLLER(Taiwan)
    • Proportional Valve: HNC(TAIWAN)
    • High-pressure pipe line: GOOD YEAR (USA)
    • Oil pump: VICKERS(USA)
    • Directional Valve: VICKERS(USA)

    The Bamboo Chair Mold:


    Specification


    INTERNATIONAL CLASS NOHC1000
    ABC
    INJECTION UNIT
    Screw diametermm90100110
    Screw L/D ratioL/D25.52320.9
    Shot volume(theoretical)cm3292036104369
    Injiection weight(ps)g265732853976
    Injection rateg/s580717867
    Injection pressureMpa216176146
    Screw pressurerpm100
    CLANPING UNIT
    Clamping forcekN10000
    Open strokemm1000
    Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1080×1000
    Max.Mold heightmm1100
    Min.Mold heightmm400
    Ejector strokemm325
    Ejector forcekN245
    OTHERS
    Pump pressureMPa16
    Pump motor powerkW37+45
    Heating powerkW59
    Number of heating Segment7+1
    Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.1×2.64×3.0
    Oiltank cubageL1700
    Machine weightt53


    Quality 1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category: